Krak.Dk - Info

krak.dk
krak receives about 38,200 unique visitors and 85,186 (2.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $305.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $993,153.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank krak.dk is ranked number 19,581 in the world and 0.0083% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Bromma, 26, Sweden and links to network IP address 80.69.225.152.

About - Krak.Dk

WRITE article about krak.dk

How many visitors does krak.dk get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,146,000
Daily Pageviews:
85,186 (2.23 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
19,581 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0083% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,721
Average Load Time:
(1070 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Denmark 86.2%88.5%46
Sweden 3.0%1.6%5690
Italy 1.1%0.9%33341
United States 0.9%0.7%216172
Germany 0.7%0.4%97402
United Kingdom 0.7%0.5%77477
Spain 0.7%0.6%52855

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
krak.dk
94.36%86.41%2.0
map.krak.dk
23.25%12.57%1.2
OTHER
0%1.02%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush krak.dk
Domain:
  krak.dk
Rank:
  264,354
Organic Keywords:
  106
Organic Traffic:
  2,231
Organic Cost:
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

krak.dk Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  471
Facebook shares:
  1,397
Facebook comments:
  498
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  40
Facebook total:
  2,366
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  452
Linkedin:
  226
Stumbles:
  7
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much krak.dk can earn?

Website Value:
$993,153.73
Daily Revenue:
$305.60
Monthly Revenue:
$9,168.00
Yearly Revenue:
$111,544.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is krak.dk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
80.69.225.152
ASN:
AS2119 
ISP:
Telenor Norge AS 
Server Location:
Bromma
26
Sweden
 

Other sites hosted on 80.69.225.152

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Reference/Kort
Reference/Vejvisere

How did krak.dk look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 14 Sep 2015 17:03:34 GMT
Server: Apache
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-WEBFRONT: web8.prod.online.eniro used D=1240 microseconds
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dk-hostmaster.dk...
Domain: krak.dk
DNS: krak.dk
Registered: 1996-08-23
Expires: 2017-09-30
Registration period: 1 year
VID: no
Dnssec: Unsigned delegation
Status: Active

Nameservers
Hostname: ns.domainnetwork.se
Hostname: ns2.domainnetwork.se
Hostname: ns3.domainnetwork.com

# Use option --show-handles to get handle information.
# Whois HELP for more help.
Last update was 152 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

machinetoolsemart.com
4 mins
torguuli.mn
6 mins
jaxdesi.com
7 mins
18***.com
8 mins
online-home-income.com
9 mins
mcp.digi.com.my
9 mins
01charge.ir
9 mins
w6ka.net
13 mins
swashsecurity.co.uk
13 mins
litecracks.com
15 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
krak.dk widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.